Taça de Portugal

671Data: 29/10/2022 Hora: 19:00
Local: ESC. SEC. BRAAMCAMP FREIRE
FAMOES CLUBE ATLETICO
3 - 2
CLUBE DE VOLEIBOL DE OEIRAS
26-24 | 19-25 | 21-25 | 25-15 | 15-13 
672Data: 29/10/2022 Hora: 15:30
Local: PAV. CLUBE DESP. PÓVOA
CLUBE DESPORTIVO DA PÓVOA
3 - 1
GRUPO DRAMATICO E SPORTIVO DE CASCAIS
25-13 | 25-16 | 15-25 | 25-22 
673Data: 18/11/2022 Hora: 21:30
Local: PAV. ALA NUN'ÁLVARES GONDOMAR
ALA DE NUN' ALVARES DE GONDOMAR
3 - 0
GINÁSIO CLUBE DE SANTO TIRSO / MERCAINOX
25-18 | 27-25 | 25-17 
674Data: 19/11/2022 Hora: 19:00
Local: PAV. COL. JOÃO PAULO II
DUMIENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
3 - 1
CLUBE DE FUTEBOL "OS BELENENSES"
25-15 | 25-17 | 17-25 | 25-14 
675Data: 19/11/2022 Hora: 18:00
Local: PAV. MUN DE NOGUEIRA DA MAIA
GRUPO DESPORTIVO CULTURAL DE GUEIFÃES
2 - 3
ASSOCIAÇÃO ACADÉMICA DE ESPINHO
15-25 | 18-25 | 25-22 | 25-19 | 12-15 
676Data: 19/11/2022 Hora: 17:00
Local: PAV. EDUARDO SOARES
ASSOCIAÇÃO ACADÉMICA DE S.MAMEDE
3 - 1
CLUBE DESPORTIVO DE FIAES
26-24 | 29-31 | 25-17 | 25-16 
677Data: 19/11/2022 Hora: 15:00
Local: PAV. DO C.R. PIEDENSE
CLUBE RECREATIVO PIEDENSE
0 - 3
CLUBE NACIONAL DE GINÁSTICA
20-25 | 23-25 | 24-26 
678Data: 19/11/2022 Hora: 17:00
Local: PAV. ESC ECA QUEIROS
CLUBE DESPORTIVO DA PÓVOA
3 - 1
FAMOES CLUBE ATLETICO
22-25 | 25-22 | 25-16 | 25-23 
679Data: 19/11/2022 Hora: 15:00
Local: PAV. ESCOLA S. TOME DE NEGRELOS
ASSOC. AVENSE AA/78
3 - 1
LUSOFONA VOLEIBOL CLUBE
24-26 | 25-17 | 25-16 | 25-23 
680Data: 19/11/2022 Hora: 19:00
Local: PAV. ESMORIZ GINASIO CLUBE
ESMORIZ GINÁSIO CLUBE
3 - 0
VOLEIBOL CLUBE DE VIANA / CASA PEIXOTO
25-18 | 25-11 | 25-13 
899Data: 01/12/2022 Hora: 16:00
Local: PAV. COL. JOÃO PAULO II
DUMIENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
3 - 2
ALA DE NUN' ALVARES DE GONDOMAR
25-22 | 22-25 | 25-22 | 28-30 | 15-11 
900Data: 01/12/2022 Hora: 17:00
Local: COMPLEXO DESP.C.NAC. GINASTICA
CLUBE NACIONAL DE GINÁSTICA
1 - 3
ASSOCIAÇÃO ACADÉMICA DE ESPINHO
23-25 | 16-25 | 25-16 | 20-25 
901Data: 30/11/2022 Hora: 21:30
Local: PAV. ESMORIZ GINASIO CLUBE
ESMORIZ GINÁSIO CLUBE
3 - 1
ASSOC. AVENSE AA/78
25-22 | 25-19 | 20-25 | 25-17 
902Data: 01/12/2022 Hora: 19:00
Local: PAV. MUNICIPAL DE GUIFÕES
ASSOCIAÇÃO ACADÉMICA DE S.MAMEDE
3 - 1
CLUBE DESPORTIVO DA PÓVOA
21-25 | 25-21 | 25-18 | 25-22 
903Data: 14/12/2022 Hora: 21:00
Local: PAV. COL. JOÃO PAULO II
DUMIENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
3 - 0
ASSOCIAÇÃO ACADÉMICA DE ESPINHO
25-17 | 25-17 | 25-22 
904Data: 08/12/2022 Hora: 19:00
Local: PAV. ESMORIZ GINASIO CLUBE
ESMORIZ GINÁSIO CLUBE
3 - 0
ASSOCIAÇÃO ACADÉMICA DE S.MAMEDE
25-16 | 25-14 | 25-15 
1085Data: 21/01/2023 Hora: 15:00
Local: PAV.ESC. PÊRO VAZ DE CAMINHA
BOAVISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE
0 - 3
VITORIA SPORT CLUBE
15-25 | 21-25 | 15-25 
1086Data: 21/01/2023 Hora: 17:00
Local: PAV. ESMORIZ GINASIO CLUBE
ESMORIZ GINÁSIO CLUBE
3 - 0
SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA / U.MINHO
25-22 | 30-28 | 25-21 
1087Data: 21/01/2023 Hora: 16:00
Local: PAV. DA LEVADA
CLUB SPORTS DA MADEIRA
0 - 3
CASTELO DA MAIA GINASIO CLUBE
19-25 | 16-25 | 18-25 
1088Data: 21/01/2023 Hora: 15:00
Local: PAV. DESPORTOS VILA DO CONDE
GINÁSIO CLUBE VILACONDENSE
3 - 1
SPORTING CLUBE DE ESPINHO
25-23 | 23-25 | 25-20 | 25-22 
1089Data: 21/01/2023 Hora: 16:00
Local: PAV. COLEGIO EFANOR
PV2014 | ACADEMIA DE VOLEIBOL COLÉGIO EFANOR
3 - 0
DUMIENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
25-12 | 25-14 | 25-12 
1090Data: 04/02/2023 Hora: 14:30
Local: PAVILHÃO DRAGÃO ARENA
AJM | FC PORTO
0 - 0
SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA 
1091Data: 20/01/2023 Hora: 21:30
Local: PAV. MUNICIPAL DAS LAMEIRAS
ATLETICO VOLEIBOL CLUBE DE FAMALICÃO
0 - 3
SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL
23-25 | 16-25 | 21-25 
1092Data: 02/02/2023 Hora: 21:00
Local: ILIDIO RAMOS-C.CONG.MATOSINHOS
LEIXOES SPORT CLUBE
0 - 0
CLUBE KAIRÓS