Taça de Portugal

629Data: 01/11/2021 Hora: 16:00
Local: PAV. EDUARDO SOARES
ASSOCIAÇÃO ACADÉMICA DE S.MAMEDE
3 - 2
CLUBE DESPORTIVO DA PÓVOA
25-13 | 25-22 | 20-25 | 21-25 | 15-12 
630Data: 01/11/2021 Hora: 17:00
Local: PAV. COMP. COM. MANUEL CÁLEM
GINÁSIO CLUBE DE SANTO TIRSO
3 - 0
FAMOES CLUBE ATLETICO
25-15 | 25-23 | 27-25 
631Data: 01/11/2021 Hora: 16:00
Local: ESC. ANTONIO AUGUSTO LOURO
CLUBE PRATICANTES DE VOLEIBOL LOBATOS VOLLEY
0 - 3
CLUBE DESPORTIVO DE FIAES
22-25 | 20-25 | 23-25 
632Data: 14/11/2021 Hora: 16:00
Local: PAV.MUN. ATLÂNTICO DA MADALENA
CLUBE ATLÂNTICO DA MADALENA
3 - 0
DUMIENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
25-15 | 25-14 | 25-19 
633Data: 14/11/2021 Hora: 17:00
Local: PAV. MUNICIPAL DE FIÃES
CLUBE DESPORTIVO DE FIAES
2 - 3
VOLEIBOL CLUBE DE VIANA / CASA PEIXOTO
26-24 | 23-25 | 25-21 | 20-25 | 3-15 
634Data: 14/11/2021 Hora: 17:00
Local: PAV.ARQº JERÓNIMO REIS-ESPINHO
ASSOCIAÇÃO ACADÉMICA DE ESPINHO
1 - 3
SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA / U.MINHO
15-25 | 25-16 | 14-25 | 22-25 
635Data: 14/11/2021 Hora: 17:00
Local: PAV. EDUARDO SOARES
ASSOCIAÇÃO ACADÉMICA DE S.MAMEDE
0 - 3
GRUPO DESPORTIVO CULTURAL DE GUEIFÃES
23-25 | 13-25 | 21-25 
636Data: 13/11/2021 Hora: 15:00
Local: MUN. S. JULIÃO DA BARRA-OEIRAS
CLUBE DE VOLEIBOL DE OEIRAS
3 - 0
CENTRO DE VOLEIBOL DE LISBOA
25-19 | 25-21 | 25-16 
637Data: 14/11/2021 Hora: 15:00
Local: PAV. ACACIO ROSA- RESTELO
CLUBE DE FUTEBOL "OS BELENENSES"
3 - 1
ESMORIZ GINÁSIO CLUBE
25-11 | 22-25 | 25-13 | 25-22 
638Data: 14/11/2021 Hora: 17:00
Local: COMPLEXO DESP.C.NAC. GINASTICA
CLUBE NACIONAL DE GINÁSTICA
1 - 3
ALA DE NUN' ALVARES DE GONDOMAR
18-25 | 25-23 | 25-27 | 15-25 
639Data: 14/11/2021 Hora: 17:00
Local: PAV. COMP. COM. MANUEL CÁLEM
GINÁSIO CLUBE DE SANTO TIRSO
3 - 2
CLUBE RECREATIVO PIEDENSE
25-13 | 22-25 | 26-24 | 15-25 | 15-11 
871Data: 01/12/2021 Hora: 17:00
Local: PAV. MUN. SANTA MARIA MAIOR
VOLEIBOL CLUBE DE VIANA / CASA PEIXOTO
3 - 1
GRUPO DESPORTIVO CULTURAL DE GUEIFÃES
25-20 | 15-25 | 25-17 | 25-18 
872Data: 01/12/2021 Hora: 16:00
Local: PAV. UNIV. MINHO - GUALTAR
SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA / U.MINHO
3 - 0
ALA DE NUN' ALVARES DE GONDOMAR
25-17 | 25-18 | 25-12 
873Data: 01/12/2021 Hora: 17:00
Local: PAV.MUN. ATLÂNTICO DA MADALENA
CLUBE ATLÂNTICO DA MADALENA
1 - 3
CLUBE DE VOLEIBOL DE OEIRAS
25-19 | 21-25 | 23-25 | 18-25 
874Data: 01/12/2021 Hora: 17:00
Local: PAV. COMP. COM. MANUEL CÁLEM
GINÁSIO CLUBE DE SANTO TIRSO
3 - 1
CLUBE DE FUTEBOL "OS BELENENSES"
19-25 | 25-20 | 25-20 | 25-7 
875Data: 08/12/2021 Hora: 20:30
Local: PAV. UNIV. MINHO - GUALTAR
SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA / U.MINHO
3 - 0
GINÁSIO CLUBE DE SANTO TIRSO
25-22 | 25-18 | 25-17 
876Data: 08/12/2021 Hora: 17:00
Local: MUN. S. JULIÃO DA BARRA-OEIRAS
CLUBE DE VOLEIBOL DE OEIRAS
1 - 3
VOLEIBOL CLUBE DE VIANA / CASA PEIXOTO
25-27 | 25-14 | 17-25 | 21-25 
877Data: 18/12/2021 Hora: 16:00
Local: LOCAL A SER DECIDIDO
VENCEDOR DO JOGO 876
0 - 0
VENCEDOR DO JOGO 875